Click on links to view Player Profiles and Videos
Casey Packler - Mascoutah HS - Class of 2023
Chelsea Riden - Triad HS - Class of 2019
Connor Cruz - Edgewood HS - Class of 2018
Darling Ngoh - Lincoln East HS - Class of 2018
Desire' Adams - Pattonville HS - Class of 2021
Dylan Patel - Urbana HS - Class of 2019
Elizabeth Mellor - John Adams HS - Class of 2019
Ellengton Hill - Bismarck HS - Class of 2018
Emma Famulak - Forest Hills Eastern HS - Class of 2020
Emma VanBuskirk - Granite City HS - Class of 2020
Ezra Wilder - Triad HS - Class of 2022
Galena Stewart - Wesclin HS - Class of 2020
George Francis V - Ladue HS - Class of 2021
Grace Meara - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2019
Grace Miller - Crete Monee HS - Class of 2019
Grace Rodgers - Fort Zumwalt North HS - Class of 2021
Greyson Watkins - Ladue Hortons Watkins HS - Class of 2021
Hailey Chambliss - Eureka HS - Class of 2022
Haley Epperson - Belleville East HS - Class of 2021
Hannah Brackenbury - Grand Haven HS - Class of 2020
Hannah Newhouse - Eureka HS - Class of 2022
Isabella Fritz - Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS - Class of 2020
Isabelle Barmore - Waunakee HS - Class of 2020
Isabelle Rubio - Lutheran HS - Class of 2019
Jackie Jares - Mukego HS - Class of 2020
Jack Zhong - Cape Central HS - Class of 2020
Jake Leonard - Prior Lake HS - Class of 2019
Jayda Patterson - Parkway North HS - Class of 2020
Jett Gay - Sacred Heart Griffin HS - Class of 2018
Jillian Brokhof - Crystal Lake South HS - Class of 2019
Jonah Bridges - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2019
Jonathan Robinson - Warren Township HS - Class of 2019
Jordan Barberis - Triad HS - Class of 2020
Jordyn Spreck - St Pius X - Class of 2019
Karsten Hilgarth - Avon HS - Class of 2019
Kate Daus - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2018
Katharine Bowen - Class of 2019
Kathy Lopez - Hoffman Estates HS - Class of 2019
Katie Rodrigues - Villa Duchesne - Class of 2020
Katie Wasiak - Muskego HS - Class of 2019
Kayley Judy - Fort Zumwalt North HS - Class of 2021
Kendra Lee - Buffalo Grove HS - Class of 2020
Kristen Graser - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2019
Kristen Tarno - Notre Dame HS - Class of 2019
Kyle Basingame - Owwego East HS - Class of 2020
Kylee Wolf - Freeburg HS - Class of 2019
Kyleigh Hebel - Althoff Catholic HS - Class of 2020
Kyle Skopec - Allen B Shepard - Class of 2019
Lexie Updike - Oakville HS - Class of 2021
Libby Doak - Edwardsville HS - Class of 2019
Liz Modrusic - Class of 2021
Lois Landreth - Lutheran HS South - Class of 2020
Lucas Mitchell - Liberty HS - Class of 2018
Luka Nedic - Lincoln North Star - Class of 2019
Madalin Blumhoff - Dixon HS - Class of 2019
Madigan (Maddie) Lynch - Hinsdale HS - Class of 2019
Mariano Tenuta - Indian Trail HS - Class of 2018
Matt Peters - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2019
Maura Haegele - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2020
Maura Kruse - Pontiac Notre Dame Prep - Class of 2019
Megan Wiseman - Duchesne HS - Class of 2021
Natalie Gum - Waterloo HS - Class of 2021
Nicholas Kuppler - Portage Central HS - Class of 2018
Olivia Alvarez - Belleville West HS - Class of 2019
Olivia Schultz - Herscher HS - Class of 2019
Peyton Browne - Rockhurst HS - Class of 2018
Rachel Curran - Christian HS - Class of 2018
Rayni Vorachek - Bismarck HS - Class of 2020
Reza Mofidi - John Burroughs School - Class of 2021
Riley Harris - Collinsville HS - Class of 2018
Ryan Pogodzinski - Pius XI Catholic HS - Class of 2019
Rylee Vruggink - Unity Christian HS - Class of 2020
Samuel Robinson - Talawanda HS - Class of 2019
Sean Koetting - Rock Bridge HS - Class of 2017
Sophie Bitner - O'Fallon HS - Class of 2020
Stephen Auw - Vernon Hills HS - Class of 2019
Summer Andersen - Fort Zumwalt West HS - Class of 2021
Sydney Downs - Amos Alonzo Stagg HS - Class of 2019
Sydney Packler - Mascoutah HS - Class of 2021
Sydney Schenk - Highland Park HS - Class of 2021
Taylor Abbott - Burlington Central HS - 2019
Taylor Daniel - Bishop Odowd HS - Class of 2018
Tessa Kreikemeier - Class of 2020
Tim McDonough - Concordia Lutheran HS - Class of 2021
Tommy Nelson - Shawnee Mission East HS - Class of 2018
Tyler Lane - Belleville East HS - Class of 2019
Victoria Ikeda - Francis Howell Central HS - Class of 2019
Wolf Brethorst - Springfield HS - Class of 2020
Zion Osorio - Lincoln (NE) East HS - Class of 2019
Zoe Ericson - Willowbrook HS - Class of 2019