Click on links to view Player Profiles and Recruiting Videos
Abby Robertson - P/1B - Fort Zumwalt West HS - Class of 2020
Ainsley Casey - C/2B - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2019
Alexis Knoll - P/1B - Seckman HS - Class of 2020
Alina Castro - OF - Webster Groves HS - Class of 2018
Allison Chernich - OF - Fort Zumwalt East - Class of 2018
Allison Hunter - RHP - Clopton HS - Class of 2019
Allyson Fox - Pitcher - Liberty HS - Class of 2020
Alyssa Hennessy - 1B - Fort Zumwalt West - Class of 2019
Amanda Koenigstein - 3B/OF - Class of 2020
Amanda Vehlewald - 3B/OF - Warrenton HS - Class of 2018
Amelia Stone - 3B/1B/OF - Lutheran South HS - Class of 2020
Annie Schimpf - P/IF - Cor Jesu Academy - Class of 2019
Avery Davis - P/SS - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2018
Aryn Henke - C/OF - Columbia HS - Class of 2020
Bailley Boyer - OF/IF - Orchard Farm HS - Class of 2019
Bella Schlemmer - OF - Seckman HS - Class of 2020
Blakeli Holdenreid - SS/OF - Seckman HS - Class of 2020
Breanna Potthast - 2B - Northwest HS - Class 2018
Brianna Swartstrom - 1B/3B
Caitlyn Vodnansky - SS/OF - Washington HS - Class of 2019
Caiya Bamert - IF/OF - Fort Zumwalt North HS - Class of 2020
Cameryn Patterson - SS - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2019
Carlee Gilham - P/OF - Notre Dame HS - Class of 2020
Carly Bloomfield - P/OF - St Dominic HS - Class of 2019
Carly Nolde - P/1B - Holt HS - Class of 2019
CeCe Carter - P/IF - Francis Howell Central HS - Class of 2020
Cheyenne Bivins - 3B/OF/C - Freeburg HS - Class of 2018
Claudia King - SS/OF - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2019
Destinee Frost - P/3B - Warrenton HS - Class of 2018
Elizabeth (Liz) Lynchard - P/1B - St Francis Borgia HS - Class of 2019
Elizabeth Zareh - SS/OF - Webster Groves HS - Class of 2020
Emma "Luka" Bovaconti - C/SS - Parkway South HS - Class of 2021
Emma Kramer - 3B/1B - Lafayette HS - Class of 2019
Erin Carr - P/1B
Gillian Davis - Catcher - Windsor HS - Class of 2020
Gracie Bommarito - 2B/OF - Notre Dame HS - Class of 2021
Grace George - 3B/OF - Fox HS - Class of 2019
Gracy Levin - Catcher - Highland HS - Class of 2022
Haleigh Hunt - SS - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2018
Haley Petrus - SS/3B - Ursuline Academy - Class of 2019
Haley Schmutz - OF/C - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2018
JayLynn Martin - 3B/Catcher - Timberland HS - Class of 2019
Jenna Jackson - 2B - Columbia HS - Class of 2019
Jesse Tomson - P/Utility - Fort Zumwalt North HS - Class of 2019
Jessica Fawcett - P/OF - Fort Zumwalt West - Class of 2018
Jessica Koelling - P/1B - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2019
Jessica Veselske - P/1B - Windsor HS - Class of 2019
Jordan Floyd - C/3B - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2019
Josephine Hutcheson - Catcher - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2020
Julia Boyet - C/OF - Cor Jesu Academy - Class of 2020
Julia Lopanec - OF - Parkway South HS - Class of 2021
Kasie Stopke - OF - Fort Zumwalt South HS - Class of 2019
Kat Batcheller - OF - Rockwood Summit HS - Class of 2019
Kate Kleinigger - OF/2B - Rosati-Kain HS - Class of 2021
Kate Thurman - C/1B - Fort Zumwalt West HS - Class of 2021
Katrina Esswein - P/OF - Cor Jesu Academy - Class of 2020
Kayla Swiderski - SS/3B - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2019
Kayla Thurman - 1B - Fort Zumwalt West - Class of 2018
Kaylee Morris - IF - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2020
Keighlan Cronin - Pitcher - Fort Zumwalt East - Class of 2018
Kelli Williams - 2B - Timberland HS - Class of 2019
Kelsey Huenefeld - OF - Warrenton HS - Class of 2018
Khia Williams - C/OF - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2018
Kiersten Nixon - 3B/P - Fort Zumwalt North - Class of 2019
Kileigh Grisham - P/3B - Eureka HS - Class of 2020
Laura Hall - 1B/3B - Warrenton HS - Class of 2020
Lauren Beier - P/1B/OF - Lutheran South HS - Class of 2019
Lauren Grunwaldt - Catcher - Orchard Farm - Class of 2018
Lauren Kehlenbrink - Catcher - Parkway South HS - Class of 2019
Leah Vossen - C/3B - Wright City HS - Class of 2018
Lela Bryant - C/3B - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2020
Lily St John - OF - Francis Howell North - Class of 2019
Lindsey DeJong - MIF - St. Charles HS - Class of 2020
Liz Jones - P/3B - Washington HS - Class of 2020
Lizzie Levins - Catcher - Parkway South HS - Class of 2020
Lizzie Orf - 1B - Francis Howell Central HS - Class of 2018
Loren Harrison - Pitcher - Francis Howell Central HS - Class of 2019
Mackenzie Gareau - SS - Marquette HS - Class of 2020
Mackenzie Nolan - Catcher - Cor Jesu Academy - Class of 2020
Maddie Buske - P/SS/OF - Webster Groves HS - Class of 2021
Maddy Schneider - Pitcher - Ursuline Academy - Class 2018
Madison Blair - Catcher - Pattonville HS - Class of 2018
Madison Sweeney - P/3B - Timberland HS - Class of 2019
Makayla Bryant - P/1B - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2020
Makayla Slavik - P/1B - Oakville HS - Class of 2019
Malia Nance - 3B - Ursuline Academy HS - Class of 2020
Mara Pawelek - IF/Catcher - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2021
Mariah Davis - P/OF- Francis Howell HS - Class of 2018
Marissa Guenther - SS/OF - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2018
Maya Street - Pitcher/1B - Clopton HS - Class of 2018
McKenna Joern - Pitcher/OF - Fort Zumwalt West - Class of 2019
Meagan McCorkell - 3B - Seckman HS - Class of 2019
Megan Catlett - 1B/OF - Ursuline Academy - Class of 2018
Megan Hagemeier - 1B/2B - Elsberry HS - Class of 2019
Mia Boyd - Pitcher - Incarnate Word - Class of 2021
Mia Eshoo - P/OF - Liberty HS - Class of 2019
Morgan Holladay - 3B/OF - Fort Zumwalt South HS - Class of 2019
Olivia Fong - SS - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2020
Olivia Harris - 3B/SS - Fort Zumwalt South - Class of 2019
Olivia Hetzel - Catcher - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2018
Paige Cates - Pitcher - Belleville West HS - Class of 2018
Paige Kehlenbrink - SS - Parkway South HS - Class of 2021
Paige Perry - 3B/OF - Festus HS - Class of 2021
Rachel Martin - C/OF - Rosati-Kain HS - Class of 2021
Reese Earleywine - IF/OF - Westminster Christian Academy - Class of 2020
Rhiannon Bracci - 2B/OF - Parkway South HS - Class 2020
Riley Luetkenhaus - 3B - St. Dominic HS - Class of 2018
Samantha (Sam) Foppe - P/1B - Notre Dame HS - Class of 2021
Samantha (Sam) Waldron - MIF - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2021
Sara Hoffman - Festus HS - 2B/Pitcher - Class of 2018
Savana Williams - Pitcher/1B/OF - Holt HS - Class of 2019
Savannah Talley - Catcher - Carbondale HS - Class of 2019
Shelby Petrus - C/2B - Ursuline Academy - Class of 2019
Shelby Salger - 3B/OF - Seckman HS - Class of 2019
Skyler Kauble - SS - Monroe City HS - Class of 2019
Sophia Koesterer - P/SS - Red Bud HS - Class of 2018
Sydney Sontheimer - C/IF - Fort Zumwalt North - Class of 2020
Taylor Bell - Catcher/SS - Holt HS - Class of 2019
Taylor Caton - P/SS - Parkway West HS - Class of 2019
Taylor Duff - IF/OF - Seckman HS - Class of 2019
Taylor Hendrix - Pitcher/1B - Washington HS - Class of 2018
Zoe Grams - P/1B - Hazelwood West HS - Class of 2021
Ainsley Casey - C/2B - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2019
Alexis Knoll - P/1B - Seckman HS - Class of 2020
Alina Castro - OF - Webster Groves HS - Class of 2018
Allison Chernich - OF - Fort Zumwalt East - Class of 2018
Allison Hunter - RHP - Clopton HS - Class of 2019
Allyson Fox - Pitcher - Liberty HS - Class of 2020
Alyssa Hennessy - 1B - Fort Zumwalt West - Class of 2019
Amanda Koenigstein - 3B/OF - Class of 2020
Amanda Vehlewald - 3B/OF - Warrenton HS - Class of 2018
Amelia Stone - 3B/1B/OF - Lutheran South HS - Class of 2020
Annie Schimpf - P/IF - Cor Jesu Academy - Class of 2019
Avery Davis - P/SS - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2018
Aryn Henke - C/OF - Columbia HS - Class of 2020
Bailley Boyer - OF/IF - Orchard Farm HS - Class of 2019
Bella Schlemmer - OF - Seckman HS - Class of 2020
Blakeli Holdenreid - SS/OF - Seckman HS - Class of 2020
Breanna Potthast - 2B - Northwest HS - Class 2018
Brianna Swartstrom - 1B/3B
Caitlyn Vodnansky - SS/OF - Washington HS - Class of 2019
Caiya Bamert - IF/OF - Fort Zumwalt North HS - Class of 2020
Cameryn Patterson - SS - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2019
Carlee Gilham - P/OF - Notre Dame HS - Class of 2020
Carly Bloomfield - P/OF - St Dominic HS - Class of 2019
Carly Nolde - P/1B - Holt HS - Class of 2019
CeCe Carter - P/IF - Francis Howell Central HS - Class of 2020
Cheyenne Bivins - 3B/OF/C - Freeburg HS - Class of 2018
Claudia King - SS/OF - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2019
Destinee Frost - P/3B - Warrenton HS - Class of 2018
Elizabeth (Liz) Lynchard - P/1B - St Francis Borgia HS - Class of 2019
Elizabeth Zareh - SS/OF - Webster Groves HS - Class of 2020
Emma "Luka" Bovaconti - C/SS - Parkway South HS - Class of 2021
Emma Kramer - 3B/1B - Lafayette HS - Class of 2019
Erin Carr - P/1B
Gillian Davis - Catcher - Windsor HS - Class of 2020
Gracie Bommarito - 2B/OF - Notre Dame HS - Class of 2021
Grace George - 3B/OF - Fox HS - Class of 2019
Gracy Levin - Catcher - Highland HS - Class of 2022
Haleigh Hunt - SS - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2018
Haley Petrus - SS/3B - Ursuline Academy - Class of 2019
Haley Schmutz - OF/C - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2018
JayLynn Martin - 3B/Catcher - Timberland HS - Class of 2019
Jenna Jackson - 2B - Columbia HS - Class of 2019
Jesse Tomson - P/Utility - Fort Zumwalt North HS - Class of 2019
Jessica Fawcett - P/OF - Fort Zumwalt West - Class of 2018
Jessica Koelling - P/1B - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2019
Jessica Veselske - P/1B - Windsor HS - Class of 2019
Jordan Floyd - C/3B - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2019
Josephine Hutcheson - Catcher - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2020
Julia Boyet - C/OF - Cor Jesu Academy - Class of 2020
Julia Lopanec - OF - Parkway South HS - Class of 2021
Kasie Stopke - OF - Fort Zumwalt South HS - Class of 2019
Kat Batcheller - OF - Rockwood Summit HS - Class of 2019
Kate Kleinigger - OF/2B - Rosati-Kain HS - Class of 2021
Kate Thurman - C/1B - Fort Zumwalt West HS - Class of 2021
Katrina Esswein - P/OF - Cor Jesu Academy - Class of 2020
Kayla Swiderski - SS/3B - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2019
Kayla Thurman - 1B - Fort Zumwalt West - Class of 2018
Kaylee Morris - IF - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2020
Keighlan Cronin - Pitcher - Fort Zumwalt East - Class of 2018
Kelli Williams - 2B - Timberland HS - Class of 2019
Kelsey Huenefeld - OF - Warrenton HS - Class of 2018
Khia Williams - C/OF - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2018
Kiersten Nixon - 3B/P - Fort Zumwalt North - Class of 2019
Kileigh Grisham - P/3B - Eureka HS - Class of 2020
Laura Hall - 1B/3B - Warrenton HS - Class of 2020
Lauren Beier - P/1B/OF - Lutheran South HS - Class of 2019
Lauren Grunwaldt - Catcher - Orchard Farm - Class of 2018
Lauren Kehlenbrink - Catcher - Parkway South HS - Class of 2019
Leah Vossen - C/3B - Wright City HS - Class of 2018
Lela Bryant - C/3B - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2020
Lily St John - OF - Francis Howell North - Class of 2019
Lindsey DeJong - MIF - St. Charles HS - Class of 2020
Liz Jones - P/3B - Washington HS - Class of 2020
Lizzie Levins - Catcher - Parkway South HS - Class of 2020
Lizzie Orf - 1B - Francis Howell Central HS - Class of 2018
Loren Harrison - Pitcher - Francis Howell Central HS - Class of 2019
Mackenzie Gareau - SS - Marquette HS - Class of 2020
Mackenzie Nolan - Catcher - Cor Jesu Academy - Class of 2020
Maddie Buske - P/SS/OF - Webster Groves HS - Class of 2021
Maddy Schneider - Pitcher - Ursuline Academy - Class 2018
Madison Blair - Catcher - Pattonville HS - Class of 2018
Madison Sweeney - P/3B - Timberland HS - Class of 2019
Makayla Bryant - P/1B - Troy Buchanan HS - Class of 2020
Makayla Slavik - P/1B - Oakville HS - Class of 2019
Malia Nance - 3B - Ursuline Academy HS - Class of 2020
Mara Pawelek - IF/Catcher - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2021
Mariah Davis - P/OF- Francis Howell HS - Class of 2018
Marissa Guenther - SS/OF - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2018
Maya Street - Pitcher/1B - Clopton HS - Class of 2018
McKenna Joern - Pitcher/OF - Fort Zumwalt West - Class of 2019
Meagan McCorkell - 3B - Seckman HS - Class of 2019
Megan Catlett - 1B/OF - Ursuline Academy - Class of 2018
Megan Hagemeier - 1B/2B - Elsberry HS - Class of 2019
Mia Boyd - Pitcher - Incarnate Word - Class of 2021
Mia Eshoo - P/OF - Liberty HS - Class of 2019
Morgan Holladay - 3B/OF - Fort Zumwalt South HS - Class of 2019
Olivia Fong - SS - Francis Howell Central - Class of 2020
Olivia Harris - 3B/SS - Fort Zumwalt South - Class of 2019
Olivia Hetzel - Catcher - Francis Howell HS - Class of 2018
Paige Cates - Pitcher - Belleville West HS - Class of 2018
Paige Kehlenbrink - SS - Parkway South HS - Class of 2021
Paige Perry - 3B/OF - Festus HS - Class of 2021
Rachel Martin - C/OF - Rosati-Kain HS - Class of 2021
Reese Earleywine - IF/OF - Westminster Christian Academy - Class of 2020
Rhiannon Bracci - 2B/OF - Parkway South HS - Class 2020
Riley Luetkenhaus - 3B - St. Dominic HS - Class of 2018
Samantha (Sam) Foppe - P/1B - Notre Dame HS - Class of 2021
Samantha (Sam) Waldron - MIF - Lindbergh HS - Class of 2021
Sara Hoffman - Festus HS - 2B/Pitcher - Class of 2018
Savana Williams - Pitcher/1B/OF - Holt HS - Class of 2019
Savannah Talley - Catcher - Carbondale HS - Class of 2019
Shelby Petrus - C/2B - Ursuline Academy - Class of 2019
Shelby Salger - 3B/OF - Seckman HS - Class of 2019
Skyler Kauble - SS - Monroe City HS - Class of 2019
Sophia Koesterer - P/SS - Red Bud HS - Class of 2018
Sydney Sontheimer - C/IF - Fort Zumwalt North - Class of 2020
Taylor Bell - Catcher/SS - Holt HS - Class of 2019
Taylor Caton - P/SS - Parkway West HS - Class of 2019
Taylor Duff - IF/OF - Seckman HS - Class of 2019
Taylor Hendrix - Pitcher/1B - Washington HS - Class of 2018
Zoe Grams - P/1B - Hazelwood West HS - Class of 2021